Our Products

Modeling Rubber Peel off Mask

The Gist

Used in top skin spas, Modeling rubber masks are a step-up from regular sheet masks. When applied, the thick layer of rubber fully conforms to the shape of your face, allowing mineral-rich nutrients to be absorbed without the risk of evaporation. The Modeling Rubber Mask lifts away impurities and sooth irritated skin. For all skin types. 

How it works

Alginate, found in kelp extract, which transforms from a powder to a soft gel-like texture when mixed in water. Formulated with Alginate and also a blend of botanicals and clays, the mineral-rich Modeling Rubber Mask helps to detoxify skin by gently lifting away impurities and dead skin cells while supplying nutrients into the skin to reveal instant brightening effects. 

  • Step1
  • Step2
  • Step3
  • Step4

Free of:

Parabens, Mineral Oils, Non Animal tested.

Benefits

  • Activates the blood circulation
  • Reduces irritations and redness.
  • Reduces wrinkles & fine lines.
  • Provides immediate lifting effect.
  • Works for facial and body treatments.

Korean FDA Approved

Variants available

Aloe Vera

Skin Calming And Cooling, Whitening

White (Arbutin)

Skin Whitening

Chocolate Peel Off mask.

Moisturizing, anti wrinkle formation.

Strawberry glucose Peel Off mask.

Cleanse The Skin And Prevent Acne
Improve Complexion
Tone The Skin
Protect Your Skin From UV Damage

Lavender Glucose peel off mask

Help skin regeneration, good for troubled skin

Charcoal Peel off mask

Magnet for dirt and oil
Anti acne

Lemongrass glucose peel off mask

Recover skin Elastin, oily skin, remove skin dead cell

Peppermint Glucose peel off mask

Good for irritated skin, ACNE skin, skin refreshing by menthol

Jasmine glucose peel off mask

Improve skin tone, strengthen skin Elastin, skin calming

Skin Whitening Agent

Kojic Acid

Kojic Acid is a kind of specialized inhibitor for melanin. It can prevent the tyrosinase activity through synthesizing with copper ion in the cells after it enters skin cells. Kojic Acid and its derivatives have better inhibitory effect on tyrosinase than any other skin whitening agents.
At present it is assigned into various kinds of cosmetics for curing freckles, spots on the skin of old man, pigmentation and acne. Kojic Acid can also eliminate free radical, strengthen cell activity of cell and keep the food fresh.

Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

Kojic Acid Dipalmitate is modified kojic acid derivative, which not only overcomes the instability to light, heat and metallic ion, but also keeps the inhibitory tyrosinase activity and prevents the forming of melanin.
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate owns stable chemical property. It will not turn yellow for oxidation, metallic ion, illumination and heating. As fat soluble skin whitening agent, it is easier to be absorbed by skin. With the most advanced technology, Kojic Acid Dipalmitate synthesized by our company has the most shallow color and the minimum impurity.

Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate

Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate is a water soluble vitamin C derivative (L-Ascorbic acid mono-dihydrogen phosphate magnesium salt) with superior percutaneous absorption and stability. MAP is an excellent non-irritating skin whitening agent that inhibits skin cells to produce melanin and lightens age spots.
Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate is a potent anti-oxidant (protects skin from oxidation incl. UV rays) and it inhibits lipid-peroxidation. Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate is an anti-inflammatory and it promotes collagen synthesis. MAP does not degrade in formulas containing water.

Antibacterial -Triclosan

Triclosan

Triclosan is an antibacterial and antifungal agent. It is a polychloro phenoxy phenol.
We provide triclosan that is widely used in cosmetics and oral care formulations. It is slightly soluble in water, but totally soluble in ethanol, diethyl ether and stronger basic solutions. Triclosan is used in soaps, deodorants, toothpastes, shaving creams, mouth washes, and cleaning supplies.

Xanthan Gum

Xanthan Gum

Xanthan gums are widely used in the preparation of different types of food and cosmetic item.
Owing to its useful properties, Xanthan Gum is used in formulation of medicines. We deliver these products with assured hygiene features and ensure our clients pure composition from our side. It is a polysaccharide derived from the bacterial coat of Xanthomonascampestris. Our customers widely ask for this range of excipients owing to its properties of stabilizing and thickening.

Preservatives

Preservatives

DMDM Hydantoin is a white, crystalline solid. Used in cosmetics and personal care products.
DMDM hydantoin is an antimicrobial preservative that is a formaldehyde releaser .DMDM hydantoin is an organic compound belonging to a class of compounds known as hydantoins. DMDM hydantoin works as a preservative because the released formaldehyde makes the environment of the product less favourable to the microorganisms. DMDM hydantoin is the ideal preservative system for aqueous based leave-on applications, such as creams and lotions, but it is equally efficacious for shampoos, liquid soaps and hair conditioners where mildness is an important feature of the formulation.

Titanium Dioxide

Titanium Dioxide

Titanium Dioxide is a naturally occurring mineral derived from oxide of titanium. The oxides are typically mined and then further processed and purified for use in consumer products. Titanium dioxide has excellent ultraviolet (UV) resistant qualities and acts as a UV absorbent.
It is used as a coloring agent, whitener, thickening agent, and sunscreen ingredient in cosmetics and personal care products. Its high refractive index makes it a popular ingredient in whitening formulas because it provides a bright reflection; it is also considered an effective opacifier.It is often found in mineral make up formulas, as well as whitening and under eye creams. In the cosmetics industry, it is used in toothpaste, lipsticks, creams, ointments and powders.

Argan oil

Benefits

  • Repair Split Hair
  • Hair Strengthening
  • Hair Moisturiser
  • Hair Repair Damage
  • Restore Hair Cuticle
  • Restore Natural Luster And Bounce of Hair
  • Anti-inflammatory
  • Anti-Wrinkle
  • Anti-Agening

Presenting Future Product Today

Moroccon Argan oil

Argon oil is a plant all produced from the Kernels of the argan free (Argania spinasa L), endemic to Morocco, that is valued for its nutritive, cosmetic and numerous medicinal properties. It is also known in cosmetic use as Moroccon oil

APPLICATION

  • Shampoo
  • Hair Spray
  • Hair Oil
  • Conditioner
  • Cream and Lotion

HYALURONIC ACID

Hyaluronic acid is a subtance that is naturally Present in the human body.It is found in the highest concentrations in fliuids in the eyes and joint.The hyaluranic acid that is used as medicine and in cosmetics, is extracted from rooster combs or made by bacteria in the laboratory.

APPLICATION:

  • Hyaluronic acid plays a Critical role in skin health with its unique ablity to hold in moisture.
  • In skin care products for moisturizing effect.

Benefits

  • It is an excellent moisturizer.
  • HA results in increased smoothness, softening and decreased wrinkles.
  • Its holds moisture,provides chushioning, aids in tissue repair holding together the skin structural components collagen and elastin.
  • Hyaluranic acid is useful for reducing or removing wrinkles.
Argan oil

Benefits

  • Repair Split Hair
  • Hair Strengthening
  • Hair Moisturiser
  • Hair Repair Damage
  • Restore Hair Cuticle
  • Restore Natural Luster And Bounce of Hair
  • Anti-inflammatory
  • Anti-Wrinkle
  • Anti-Agening

Presenting Future Product Today

Moroccon Argan oil

Argon oil is a plant all produced from the Kernels of the argan free (Argania spinasa L), endemic to Morocco, that is valued for its nutritive, cosmetic and numerous medicinal properties. It is also known in cosmetic use as Moroccon oil

APPLICATION

  • Shampoo
  • Hair Spray
  • Hair Oil
  • Conditioner
  • Cream and Lotion

HYALURONIC ACID

Hyaluronic acid is a subtance that is naturally Present in the human body.It is found in the highest concentrations in fliuids in the eyes and joint.The hyaluranic acid that is used as medicine and in cosmetics, is extracted from rooster combs or made by bacteria in the laboratory.

APPLICATION:

  • Hyaluronic acid plays a Critical role in skin health with its unique ablity to hold in moisture.
  • In skin care products for moisturizing effect.

Benefits

  • It is an excellent moisturizer.
  • HA results in increased smoothness, softening and decreased wrinkles.
  • Its holds moisture,provides chushioning, aids in tissue repair holding together the skin structural components collagen and elastin.
  • Hyaluranic acid is useful for reducing or removing wrinkles.